82, CHURCH STREET, MATLOCK, DERBYSHIRE DALES, DERBYSHIRE

DE4 3BY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£149,950
Last Sold Price
28 July 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.3%
Price Change
+£13,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£149,950+10.3%
Sold on 28 July 2016
Terraced
+£13,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£136,000+107.6%
Sold on 25 April 2014
Terraced
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,500+28.4%
Sold on 20 November 2000
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 17 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1