Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, EXMOUTH ROAD, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR30 3DN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£83,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.3%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£83,000
+15.3%
Sold on 24 June 2016
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£72,000
+20.0%
Sold on 7 November 2014
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£60,000
-25.0%
Sold on 29 October 2010
Terraced
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000
+196.4%
Sold on 30 July 2004
Terraced
+£53,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,995
Sold on 31 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR30 3DN
← Back to All Properties