112, SANDRINGHAM DRIVE, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT

DA2 7WL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£570,000
Last Sold Price
7 January 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.3%
Price Change
+£221,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£570,000+63.3%
Sold on 7 January 2022
Detached
+£221,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£349,000-0.3%
Sold on 14 June 2006
Detached
-£995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£349,995
Sold on 28 November 2003
Detached
Sale #1