Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, COLVILLE STREET, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA2 5HT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£83,500
Last Sold Price
24 March 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.8%
Price Change
-£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£83,500
-1.8%
Sold on 24 March 2016
Terraced
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000
+1.2%
Sold on 19 August 2011
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,000
+158.5%
Sold on 31 March 2005
Terraced
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 22 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA2 5HT
← Back to All Properties