Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, MOORWAY, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS20 8LD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£424,500
Last Sold Price
13 November 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£424,500
+25.0%
Sold on 13 November 2014
Semi-Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£339,500
+57.9%
Sold on 10 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£124,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£214,950
Sold on 8 November 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS20 8LD
← Back to All Properties