Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, BEWICKS MEAD, CAMBRIDGE, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB25 0LW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
28 January 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.0%
Price Change
+£55,150 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£245,000
+29.0%
Sold on 28 January 2005
Detached
+£55,150 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,850
Sold on 28 March 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB25 0LW
← Back to All Properties