Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, STUDLEY ROAD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK43 9DL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£217,500
Last Sold Price
11 April 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.6%
Price Change
+£3,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£217,500
+1.6%
Sold on 11 April 2014
Detached
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£214,000
+147.4%
Sold on 5 January 2007
Detached
+£127,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,500
Sold on 21 August 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK43 9DL
← Back to All Properties