REDD COTTAGE, WELLOW ROAD, NEWARK, NEWARK AND SHERWOOD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG22 9AP

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£341,000
Last Sold Price
5 March 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.5%
Price Change
+£67,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£341,000+24.5%
Sold on 5 March 2021
Detached
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£274,000
Sold on 4 November 2016
Detached
Sale #1