Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, ASHFORD ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S11 8XZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,500
Last Sold Price
21 September 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+240.8%
Price Change
+£124,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£175,500
+240.8%
Sold on 21 September 2007
Terraced
+£124,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,500
Sold on 25 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S11 8XZ
← Back to All Properties