17, COLWYN CLOSE, STEVENAGE, STEVENAGE, HERTFORDSHIRE

SG1 2AT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£149,950
Last Sold Price
3 March 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+117.3%
Price Change
+£80,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£149,950+117.3%
Sold on 3 March 2007
Terraced
+£80,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£69,000+31.4%
Sold on 18 February 2000
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,500-4.5%
Sold on 27 March 1998
Terraced
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 24 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1