HARE & NOW, SEVENOAKS, SEVENOAKS, KENT

TN14 6JN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,813,400
Last Sold Price
6 October 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1627.0%
Price Change
+£1,708,400 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£1,813,400+1627.0%
Sold on 6 October 2023
Other
+£1,708,400 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000+2.4%
Sold on 30 May 2018
Other
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,500
Sold on 20 December 2016
Other
Sale #1