Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, FINSBURY STREET, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL11 4NB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£38,250
Last Sold Price
5 September 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.7%
Price Change
+£11,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£38,250
+41.7%
Sold on 5 September 2003
Terraced
+£11,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 7 December 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL11 4NB
← Back to All Properties