Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
128, PARLIAMENT STREET, SWADLINCOTE, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE11 0SG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
21 November 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.6%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£140,000
+55.6%
Sold on 21 November 2025
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000
-15.1%
Sold on 20 September 2013
Semi-Detached
-£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£106,000
+82.9%
Sold on 4 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£48,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,950
Sold on 14 February 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE11 0SG
← Back to All Properties