Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, BARON COURT, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE4 7ZF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£229,000
Last Sold Price
8 November 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.5%
Price Change
+£29,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£229,000
+14.5%
Sold on 8 November 2006
Detached
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£200,000
+14.3%
Sold on 14 July 2005
Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+47.1%
Sold on 16 December 2002
Detached
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,000
Sold on 21 July 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE4 7ZF
← Back to All Properties