Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, DENHOLM CLOSE, RINGWOOD, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
BH24 1TF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£335,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.3%
Price Change
+£91,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£335,000
+37.3%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Detached
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£244,000
Sold on 23 September 2011
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BH24 1TF
← Back to All Properties