Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, HAMBLETON RISE, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG19 0QZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.4%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£205,000
-2.4%
Sold on 28 April 2017
Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000
+74.3%
Sold on 22 January 2016
Detached
+£89,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,450
Sold on 17 May 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG19 0QZ
← Back to All Properties