Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, CHATTIS HILL STABLES, SPITFIRE LANE, STOCKBRIDGE, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SO20 6JS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£810,000
Last Sold Price
7 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.7%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£810,000
+8.7%
Sold on 7 March 2025
Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£745,000
+20.2%
Sold on 27 February 2020
Detached
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£620,000
+19.2%
Sold on 19 December 2013
Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£520,000
Sold on 12 November 2009
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO20 6JS
← Back to All Properties