Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, STEVENSON STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L15 4HB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
16 June 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.9%
Price Change
+£27,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£105,000
+35.9%
Sold on 16 June 2023
Terraced
+£27,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,250
+60.9%
Sold on 11 January 2008
Terraced
+£29,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 7 October 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L15 4HB
← Back to All Properties