Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, SOUTHAMPTON ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO6 4RX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£168,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.9%
Price Change
+£25,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£168,000
+17.9%
Sold on 30 April 2007
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,500
+151.5%
Sold on 8 October 2003
Terraced
+£85,850 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,650
Sold on 21 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO6 4RX
← Back to All Properties