Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, BRAMBLE SQUARE, WAKEFIELD, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF3 2JN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.1%
Price Change
-£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£240,000
-5.1%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Semi-Detached
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£253,000
+53.3%
Sold on 15 November 2024
Semi-Detached
+£88,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,995
Sold on 6 November 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF3 2JN
← Back to All Properties