Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, PASTURES COURT, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN11 0FZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,950
Last Sold Price
18 June 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+122.3%
Price Change
+£66,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£119,950
+122.3%
Sold on 18 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,950
Sold on 7 July 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN11 0FZ
← Back to All Properties