57, CLIFTON ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG11 6DD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£230,000
Last Sold Price
9 November 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+202.6%
Price Change
+£154,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£230,000+202.6%
Sold on 9 November 2007
Detached
+£154,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£76,000+3.4%
Sold on 27 August 1997
Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,500+1.4%
Sold on 8 September 1995
Detached
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 6 January 1995
Detached
Sale #1