Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, BEATTOCK CLOSE, LIVERPOOL, KNOWSLEY, MERSEYSIDE
L33 1ER
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
4 August 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.7%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£215,000
+28.7%
Sold on 4 August 2023
Semi-Detached
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£167,000
+45.2%
Sold on 3 December 2021
Semi-Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£115,000
+15.0%
Sold on 20 October 2010
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000
+127.5%
Sold on 30 September 2004
Semi-Detached
+£56,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,950
+10.0%
Sold on 29 September 2000
Semi-Detached
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,950
Sold on 23 February 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L33 1ER
← Back to All Properties