Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, HOOD STREET, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG5 4DL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
3 November 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.0%
Price Change
-£9,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£100,000
-9.0%
Sold on 3 November 2009
Terraced
-£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,950
+119.9%
Sold on 25 October 2004
Terraced
+£59,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 8 October 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG5 4DL
← Back to All Properties