Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, JETSON STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M18 8SU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
10 July 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.0%
Price Change
+£36,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£145,000
+33.0%
Sold on 10 July 2023
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£109,000
+21.1%
Sold on 18 November 2020
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+50.1%
Sold on 16 November 2006
Terraced
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 27 May 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M18 8SU
← Back to All Properties