9, SEPHTON STREET, PRESTON, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE

PR5 5RP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£88,500
Last Sold Price
5 February 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-24.0%
Price Change
-£28,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£88,500-24.0%
Sold on 5 February 2018
Terraced
-£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,500+187.7%
Sold on 9 February 2007
Terraced
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,500
Sold on 26 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1