WHITE COTTAGE, CHURCH LANE, HOLT, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK

NR25 7UD

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£800,000
Last Sold Price
6 March 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.4%
Price Change
-£112,767 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£800,000-12.4%
Sold on 6 March 2024
Detached
-£112,767 from previous sale
Sale #2
£912,767
Sold on 17 December 2021
Detached
Sale #1