Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, FREESIA WAY, PETERBOROUGH, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE7 3WA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£214,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.2%
Price Change
+£89,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£214,000
+71.2%
Sold on 15 November 2021
Semi-Detached
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+4.2%
Sold on 5 June 2013
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 29 September 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE7 3WA
← Back to All Properties