Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 23, MOUNTBATTEN LODGE, THE HART, FARNHAM, WAVERLEY, SURREY
GU9 7HZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.3%
Price Change
-£9,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£220,000
-4.3%
Sold on 26 January 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£229,950
-2.1%
Sold on 16 July 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000
-6.0%
Sold on 23 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,950
Sold on 6 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU9 7HZ
← Back to All Properties