Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
98, LINDLEY MOOR ROAD, HUDDERSFIELD, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD3 3RN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
23 April 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.3%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£100,000
+14.3%
Sold on 23 April 2020
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,500
+169.2%
Sold on 29 August 2007
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 20 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD3 3RN
← Back to All Properties