Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, WOODSTOCK CLOSE, WALSALL, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS5 4HJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,250
Last Sold Price
15 October 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.6%
Price Change
+£28,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£112,250
+33.6%
Sold on 15 October 2015
Terraced
+£28,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,000
+110.3%
Sold on 25 July 2003
Terraced
+£44,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,950
Sold on 1 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS5 4HJ
← Back to All Properties