Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
91, THE ASHWAY, NORTHAMPTON, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN6 9UZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£550,000
Last Sold Price
16 March 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.9%
Price Change
+£195,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£550,000
+54.9%
Sold on 16 March 2018
Detached
+£195,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£355,000
+12.7%
Sold on 12 March 2007
Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£315,000
+41.9%
Sold on 12 May 2005
Detached
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£222,000
+25.5%
Sold on 26 January 2001
Detached
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£176,950
Sold on 17 December 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN6 9UZ
← Back to All Properties