33, HANBURY CLOSE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

DN4 9AN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£245,000
Last Sold Price
6 March 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+116.8%
Price Change
+£132,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£245,000+116.8%
Sold on 6 March 2026
Semi-Detached
+£132,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,000+14.2%
Sold on 18 December 2003
Semi-Detached
+£14,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,950
Sold on 5 September 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1