35, KETTLETHORPE ROAD, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF2 7EN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£114,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+153.3%
Price Change
+£69,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£114,000+153.3%
Sold on 14 December 2017
Semi-Detached
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£45,000-50.0%
Sold on 27 September 2010
Semi-Detached
-£44,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950-17.5%
Sold on 26 March 2010
Semi-Detached
-£19,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,000
Sold on 2 October 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1