Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, WINDLESHAW ROAD, ST. HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA10 6TD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.8%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£145,000
+56.8%
Sold on 20 September 2024
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,500
+293.6%
Sold on 4 October 2016
Terraced
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,500
Sold on 8 January 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA10 6TD
← Back to All Properties