403, LUTON ROAD, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY

ME4 5BH

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£106,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+186.5%
Price Change
+£69,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£106,000+186.5%
Sold on 28 July 2006
Terraced
+£69,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,995
Sold on 22 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1