Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
SEAWOOD, COAST ROAD, ULVERSTON, SOUTH LAKELAND, CUMBRIA
LA12 0RJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
5 December 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.7%
Price Change
+£139,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£295,000
+89.7%
Sold on 5 December 2014
Detached
+£139,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,500
+78.7%
Sold on 2 May 2003
Detached
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,000
Sold on 15 June 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA12 0RJ
← Back to All Properties