11, CROFT DRIVE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

DN11 9UL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£260,000
Last Sold Price
24 July 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-14.8%
Price Change
-£45,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£260,000-14.8%
Sold on 24 July 2020
Detached
-£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£305,000+221.2%
Sold on 29 May 2015
Detached
+£210,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,950+5.5%
Sold on 22 April 1997
Detached
+£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 2 December 1996
Detached
Sale #1