Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
HAMILTON HOUSE, COLDHARBOUR ROAD, WEST BYFLEET, WOKING, SURREY
KT14 6JL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,171,000
Last Sold Price
30 July 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.2%
Price Change
+£426,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,171,000
+57.2%
Sold on 30 July 2010
Detached
+£426,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£745,000
+41.9%
Sold on 12 May 2000
Detached
+£220,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£525,000
Sold on 19 June 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT14 6JL
← Back to All Properties