Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 16, BROOKLANDS HOUSE, BROOKLANDS ROAD, SALE, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M33 3QH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.9%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£215,000
+22.9%
Sold on 28 September 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+18.6%
Sold on 8 January 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,500
Sold on 7 December 2012
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M33 3QH
← Back to All Properties