Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 211, AVALON COURT, KENT STREET, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG1 3BW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£41,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-34.6%
Price Change
-£21,700 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£41,000
-34.6%
Sold on 30 April 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£21,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,700
Sold on 9 May 2018
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG1 3BW
← Back to All Properties