Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, WILLOW GARDENS, SUTTON-IN-ASHFIELD, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG17 5JF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£278,000
Last Sold Price
27 May 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.9%
Price Change
+£126,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£278,000
+82.9%
Sold on 27 May 2022
Detached
+£126,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,000
-15.3%
Sold on 15 November 2013
Detached
-£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,500
Sold on 4 June 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG17 5JF
← Back to All Properties