Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, STANIER DRIVE, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE4 9JH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
9 October 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+317.2%
Price Change
+£114,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£150,000
+317.2%
Sold on 9 October 2009
Detached
+£114,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,950
Sold on 28 June 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE4 9JH
← Back to All Properties