Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
91, MONTREAL AVENUE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS7 0NJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.9%
Price Change
+£36,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£120,000
+42.9%
Sold on 25 November 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£84,000
+5.0%
Sold on 18 November 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,025 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,975
-50.0%
Sold on 11 April 2006
Flat/Maisonette
-£79,975 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,950
Sold on 30 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS7 0NJ
← Back to All Properties