Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, THE OVAL, MARKET HARBOROUGH, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE16 7LB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
19 August 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+103.8%
Price Change
+£140,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£275,000
+103.8%
Sold on 19 August 2022
Semi-Detached
+£140,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,950
Sold on 14 May 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE16 7LB
← Back to All Properties