57, CROSS GATES AVENUE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS15 7QF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£365,000
Last Sold Price
6 March 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+178.6%
Price Change
+£234,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£365,000+178.6%
Sold on 6 March 2026
Semi-Detached
+£234,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£131,000+92.8%
Sold on 2 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£63,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,950
Sold on 25 May 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1