92, THISTLE DRIVE, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH

PE2 8JA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£162,500
Last Sold Price
16 November 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.3%
Price Change
+£58,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£162,500+56.3%
Sold on 16 November 2020
Semi-Detached
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,000
Sold on 29 January 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1