19, PETERSFIELD ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B28 0AU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£287,500
Last Sold Price
6 October 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.1%
Price Change
+£14,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£287,500+5.1%
Sold on 6 October 2015
Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£273,500+314.4%
Sold on 24 September 2010
Detached
+£207,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 13 April 1995
Detached
Sale #1