32, CAVERSHAM AVENUE, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS3 8TY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£265,000
Last Sold Price
19 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+390.7%
Price Change
+£211,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£265,000+390.7%
Sold on 19 July 2024
Terraced
+£211,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,000+11.3%
Sold on 28 July 1998
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 12 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1