Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, CHISLET COURT, HERNE BAY, CANTERBURY, KENT
CT6 8PD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,600
Last Sold Price
20 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-35.3%
Price Change
-£49,400 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£90,600
-35.3%
Sold on 20 February 2026
Flat/Maisonette
-£49,400 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+66.7%
Sold on 7 January 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,000
Sold on 18 September 2013
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT6 8PD
← Back to All Properties